Barnard Castle and District 5s & 3s League

 
 

Home

 

 

 

 

 

The B Division Individual Trophy 2012/13
Positions after week 26
Kirby Carol Ancient Unicorn 49
Carter Prue Crown, Mickleton 48
Little Robert Diamond Inn A 48
Walker Ronnie Crown, Mickleton 47
Green Katherine Ancient Unicorn 46
Tallentire Sheila M WMC B 45
Elstob Andrew Diamond Inn A 44
Tweddle Stan Ancient Unicorn 44
Clark Andrew Diamond Inn A 42
Collinson Doreen Crown, Mickleton 42
Gash Peter Blacksmiths B 42
Johnson Ruby Ancient Unicorn 42
Wade Wendy M WMC B 42
Williams Phillip Bowes WMC A 42
Green Alan  Ancient Unicorn 41
Holbrough Gwen Blacksmiths B 41
Tookey Angela Royal Oak B 41
Dunn Paul Diamond Inn A 40
Holbrough Ronald Blacksmiths B 40
Fox Peter Bowes WMC A 39
Tweddle Jack DLI Club B 39
Hunter Sue Bowes WMC B 38
Race Morris Wheatsheaf B 38
Walsh Mick Bd Castle WMC 38
Wylie Mike Wheatsheaf B 38
Atkinson Tony Bowes WMC A 37
Robinson John Diamond Inn A 37
Stafeckis John Crown, Mickleton 37
Gash Helen Blacksmiths B 36
Glendenning Gordon DLI Club B 36
Harrison Shauna M WMC B 36
Stoddart Les Edge Hotel 36
Williams Kath Bowes WMC A 36
Alderson Elsie Bowes WMC A 35
Charlton Fred DLI Club B 35
Hebdon Fred M WMC B 35
Hedley Mary Wheatsheaf B 35
Scanlon Katrina Royal Oak B 35
Tompson Les Blacksmiths B 35
Blackett David Royal Oak B 34
Collinson Bill Crown, Mickleton 34
Hodgson Fred Cricket Club A 34
Middleton Angela Royal Oak B 34
Davidson Howard DLI Club B 33
Peckett Nick Edge Hotel 33
Collinson Linda M WMC B 32
Simpson Arnold Diamond Inn A 32
Wylie Sheila Wheatsheaf B 32
Heavisides Joe Bd Castle WMC 31
Marshall Austin Bd Castle WMC 31
Tookey Darren Royal Oak A 31
Walburn John Edge Hotel 31
Carter Brian Cricket Club A 30
Heavisides Dorothy Bd Castle WMC 30
Heckley Mel Royal Oak B 30
Parr Liz M WMC B 30
Stobart Mick Crown, Mickleton 30
Tunstall Chris Bowes WMC B 29
Close Gill Bowes WMC B 28
Kirby Geoff Ancient Unicorn 28
Robson John Blacksmiths B 28
Tookey Les Royal Oak B 28
Clarke John Bd Castle WMC 27
Newbiggin Jeff DLI Club B 27
Tunstall Stan Cricket Club A 27
Atkinson Andrew Bowes WMC B 26
Guy Trevor Bowes WMC B 26
Raper Linda Wheatsheaf B 26
Roberts Jacquie Royal Oak A 26
Atkinson Wilf Bowes WMC B 25
Shovlin Peter Cricket Club A 25
Lee Jeanette Royal Oak B 24
Parish Harry Cricket Club A 24
Stoddart Tracy Edge Hotel 24
Frazer Alan  DLI Club B 23
Middleton Judith Royal Oak A 23
Stewart Peter Bd Castle WMC 22
Wilkinson Judith Royal Oak A 22
Brown John Bowes WMC B 20
Ewin Jean Edge Hotel 20
Joel Trevor Cricket Club A 20
King Sallyanne Royal Oak A 20
Land Simon Edge Hotel 20
Simpson Hayley Royal Oak A 20
Thompson Colin Bowes WMC A 20
Wilson Doris Ancient Unicorn 20
Heavisides Norman Edge Hotel 19
Wainwright Ray M WMC B 19
Ashmore Harry Cricket Club A 18
Foster Dave DLI Club B 17
Wood Newton Cricket Club A 17
Roberts Tanya Royal Oak A 16
Rogers-Walshaw Theresa Bd Castle WMC 16
Walker David Cricket Club A 16
Atkinson Dennis Bowes WMC B 15
Kipling Ian Bowes WMC B 15
Stamp Sue Wheatsheaf B 15
Thompson M Bowes WMC A 15
Anderson John M WMC B 14
Coatesworth William Royal Oak A 14
Johnson Charles DLI Club B 13
Pickering Stuart Wheatsheaf B 13
Middleton  Amy Royal Oak A 12
Dykes James Bd Castle WMC 11
Wall Ray Blacksmiths B 11
Atkinson Alan Bd Castle WMC 10
Teasdale Len Diamond Inn A 10
Wylie Anna Wheatsheaf B 10
Best Colin Edge Hotel 7
Lyle Maggie M WMC B 7
Tarpey Chris Crown, Mickleton 7
Ewin Dennis Edge Hotel 6
Lacey Chris Bd Castle WMC 6
Walker Vernon Bowes WMC B 6
Oliver Robert Crown, Mickleton 5
Allinson Chris Wheatsheaf B 4
Anderson Peter Crown, Mickleton 4
Dent Joanne Edge Hotel 4
Lonsdale John Blacksmiths B 4
Elliott C Diamond Inn A 3
Francis Mark Blacksmiths B 3
George Sandra Edge Hotel 3
Hedley Mark W Wheatsheaf B 3
Kettlewell Richard Wheatsheaf B 3
Midcalf Ian Royal Oak B 3
Rose Sarah Blacksmiths B 3
Straughan Daniel Edge Hotel 3
Bulmer Irene Bowes WMC A 2
Carter Vera Cricket Club A 2
Foster Barbara DLI Club B 2
Gibson Jack Bowes WMC A 2
Lees Steve Bd Castle WMC 2
Midcalf S Royal Oak B 2
Parkinson Colin Bd Castle WMC 2
Straughan Janet Edge Hotel 2
Teasdale Mervyn Edge Hotel 2
Turnbull Brian Blacksmiths B 2
Walton Stephen Edge Hotel 2
Wright Flora DLI Club B 2
Allinson Gavin Cricket Club A 1
Goldsmith Martin Blacksmiths B 1
Hutchinson Stephen Royal Oak A 1
Johnson Sylvia DLI Club B 1
McNab Les Royal Oak B 1
Parkinson S Royal Oak A 1
Richardson Harry Wheatsheaf B 1

 

Individual "A" Div | Individual "B" Div | Doms in the Summer | Final Night Pictures | Knockouts 2012-13