2016-17 Individual Scores will a

Barnard Castle and District 5s & 3s League

 

Home

 

The B Division Individual Trophy 2019/20
Positions after week 24
Wheeler Frank Cricketers Arms 44
Allinson Chris Wheatsheaf B 41
Gregory Alistair Bowes WMC B 41
Goldsmith Martin Moorcock Inn 40
Trowles Julie Diamond Inn 39
Little Robert Diamond Inn 39
Williams Philip Bowes WMC B 39
Blackburn David Cricketers Arms 38
Jenkins Kenny Diamond Inn 37
Little Mark Diamond Inn 37
Stafeckis John Red Lion B 37
Guy Trevor Bowes WMC B 37
Walker Ronnie Red Lion B 36
Teasdale Nigel Cricketers Arms 35
Hedley Paul Wheatsheaf B 34
Singleton Stuart Red Lion B 34
Nixon Graham Bowes WMC B 34
Carter Prue Red Lion B 33
Wylie Mike Wheatsheaf B 33
Hunter Sue Bowes WMC A 33
Close Gill Bowes WMC A 33
Brown John Bowes WMC A 32
Parr Jamie Red Lion B 31
Goldsmith Julia Moorcock Inn 31
Kipling Ian Bowes WMC A 31
Clark Andrew Diamond Inn 31
Drew Laura Blue Bell 30
Humble M Diamond Inn 29
Cross Joan Boldron Pinfold 29
Bainbridge Jason Cricketers Arms 29
Beckley Bernice BCWMC B 29
Foster Nigel Langdon Beck B 29
Toulson Brenda Moorcock Inn 28
Hedley Mary Wheatsheaf B 28
Heavisides Joe BCWMC A 28
Raper Linda Wheatsheaf B 28
Tompson Les Moorcock Inn 28
Turner Shelagh Boldron Pinfold 28
Watson Philip Langdon Beck B 27
Pickersgill Mick BCWMC B 27
Hamilton Craig Cricketers Arms 27
Rogers-Walshaw Theresa BCWMC A 27
Thompson Colin Blue Bell 27
Seal Maureen Boldron Pinfold 27
Tarpey Chris Red Lion B 26
Tinkler Jean Cricketers Arms 26
Hutchinson Tom Langdon Beck B 26
Moore Ruby BCWMC B 26
Mulley Yvonne Bowes WMC B 26
Wylie Sheila Wheatsheaf B 25
Redfern Chris Bowes WMC B 25
Robson Denis BCWMC A 25
Bell Daniel Langdon Beck B 25
Gash Peter Moorcock Inn 24
Bell Chris Langdon Beck B 24
Spence Reg Blue Bell 23
Gash Helen Moorcock Inn 23
Dobson Geoff Blue Bell 22
Smith Dave Moorcock Inn 22
Green Katherine Boldron Pinfold 22
Rutter Jimmy Bowes WMC A 21
Green Alan Boldron Pinfold 20
Moore Mary BCWMC B 20
Dry P Blue Bell 19
Heavisides Dorothy BCWMC A 19
Stancill Philomena BCWMC B 19
Mullery Adam Blue Bell 19
Lodge Pip BCWMC B 18
Tunstall Chris Bowes WMC A 18
Cross Sam BCWMC A 18
Rogers Paula BCWMC A 17
Clark Sharon BCWMC A 17
Moore David BCWMC B 16
Dunkley Richard Langdon Beck B 16
Fox Peter Bowes WMC A 15
Sparrow D Cricketers Arms 15
Redfern Liz Bowes WMC B 14
Jenkins Josh Blue Bell 13
Johnson Ruby Boldron Pinfold 13
Bell Kirsti Langdon Beck B 13
Wells Alan BCWMC B 12
Drew M Blue Bell 12
Riding Elaine Boldron Pinfold 11
Lawton Robert Boldron Pinfold 11
Banner Dave BCWMC A 10
Williams Em  BCWMC A 10
Hutchinson Jack Langdon Beck B 8
Spooner K Boldron Pinfold 7
Teward Abie Langdon Beck B 7
Dykes James BCWMC A 7
Stancill Paul BCWMC B 7
Fish Pam Bowes WMC A 7
Cooper Adam Blue Bell 7
Atkinson Wilf Bowes WMC A 6
Luscombe Lorraine Blue Bell 6
Raper Matther Wheatsheaf B 6
Pattison Diamond Inn 6
Beckley Ralph BCWMC B 6
Atkinson Dennis Bowes WMC B 5
Marquis David Cricketers Arms 5
Hedley Mark Wheatsheaf B 5
Robson John Moorcock Inn 4
Whiting Russell Red Lion B 4
Sowerby Stephen Blue Bell 4
Blackett Audrey Wheatsheaf B 3
Weatherall Dave Cricketers Arms 3
Bell Colin Langdon Beck B 3
Woodall J Blue Bell 2
Dunn Paul Diamond Inn 2
Cooper James Blue Bell 2
Bennion Suzanne Bowes WMC B 1
Charlton H Blue Bell 1
Allinson Matthew Wheatsheaf B 1
Reed Maureen Blue Bell 1
Stobart Mick Red Lion B 1

 

The A Division Individual Trophy 2019/20
Positions after week 26
Wallace Mark Middleton Club A 47
Hunter Ian Red Lion A 47
Howson David Cricket Club A 47
Heckley Mel Royal Oak B 45
Dent Keith Red Lion A 45
Hutchinson Trevor Langdon Beck A 45
Scanlon Katrina Royal Oak B 45
Smith Graham Kings Head, C'fld 45
Unsworth Peter Cricket Club A 44
Thornton Terry Cricket Club B 44
Lee Jeanette Royal Oak B 43
Horn Derek Cricketers DLI 42
Bainbridge Neville Langdon Beck A 42
Blackett David Royal Oak B 41
Harrison Paul Blacksmiths A 41
Atkinson Tony Bowes Dragons 41
Mitchell Carole Cricketers DLI 41
Makepeace Malcolm Middleton Club A 40
Fletcher John Wheatsheaf A 40
Bell Michael Cricket Club A 39
Scarr Graham Cricket Club A 39
Wearmouth Alan Cricket Club B 39
Watson Gillian Blacksmiths A 38
Harrison Malcomb Middleton Club B 38
Robinson Julian Middleton Club A 38
Hackworth-Young Jane Blacksmiths A 38
Bell Ian Cricket Club A 38
Atkinson David Red Lion A 37
Hutchinson Raymond Langdon Beck A 37
Marr Jackie Bowes Dragons 36
Newbiggin Jeff Black Horse 36
Scott Bob Middleton Club A 36
Nixon Mally Middleton Club A 36
Hedley Mike Red Lion A 36
Bethray Alan  Wheatsheaf A 36
Goldsbrough Ray Red Lion A 35
Vitty Paula Cricketers DLI 35
Scaife Brian Wheatsheaf A 35
Smith Lilian Langdon Beck A 34
Robinson John H Cricket Club B 34
Roberts Tanya Royal Oak A 34
Robinson Hayley Royal Oak A 34
Kirby Ashleigh Kings Head, C'fld 34
Hartas Christine Blacksmiths A 33
Pattison Peter Kings Head, C'fld 33
Hebdon Fred Middleton Club B 33
Granger Jim Bowes Dragons 33
Kirby Sandra Kings Head, C'fld 33
Maughan Barry Kings Head, C'fld 33
Tookey Angela Royal Oak B 33
Shovlin Peter Cricket Club B 33
Tinkler Eddie Cricketers DLI 33
Jackson Peter Wheatsheaf A 32
Barber Keith Cricket Club A 32
Smith David Langdon Beck A 31
Lowe Doreen Blacksmiths A 31
Charlton Fred Cricketers DLI 31
Spence Ian Wheatsheaf A 31
Wade Wendy Middleton Club B 31
Dalton David Kings Head, C'fld 31
Kirtley Amber Bowes Dragons 30
Peart Ali Middleton Club A 30
Robinson David Cricket Club B 30
Bainbridge Auriel Langdon Beck A 30
Kirby Geoff Bowes Dragons 29
Dominick Rob Black Horse 29
Race Terry Bowes Dragons 29
Kirby Carol Bowes Dragons 29
Tookey Les Royal Oak B 28
Howe Val Black Horse 28
Dalton Robbie Red Lion A 27
Bell Brian Wheatsheaf A 27
Wilkinson Judith Royal Oak A 26
Peckett Nick Royal Oak A 26
Petty Alan Black Horse 26
Maughan Roger Cricketers DLI 26
Ross Robbie Cricketers DLI 25
Gillings Christopher Blacksmiths A 25
Hughes Teresa Black Horse 25
Hedley Ian Wheatsheaf A 25
Tallentire Sheila Middleton Club B 24
Gibson Jack Cricket Club B 24
Middleton Judith Royal Oak A 23
Jones Ron Cricket Club B 23
Roberts Jacquie Royal Oak A 22
Collinson Linda Middleton Club B 22
Hughes Chuck Black Horse 20
Tookey Darren Royal Oak A 20
Johnson Paul Langdon Beck A 20
Raine Vikki Royal Oak A 19
Davison Colin Kings Head, C'fld 18
Scott Iain Middleton Club A 18
Howson Daniel Cricket Club A 15
Ashmore Frank Cricket Club B 15
Race Julie Bowes Dragons 15
Parr Lizzy Middleton Club B 14
Lyle Maggie Middleton Club B 13
Wainwright Ray Middleton Club B 13
Reynolds Gary Black Horse 13
Routledge Anne Blacksmiths A 12
Watson Barry Red Lion A 12
Parr Alan Middleton Club B 11
Stobart Alan Royal Oak B 9
Everitt Kevin Black Horse 9
Johnson Emma Langdon Beck A 9
Walton Ken  Blacksmiths A 8
Mitchell Tony Cricketers DLI 7
Wade Peter Wheatsheaf A 5
Stables Anje Cricketers DLI 4
Jones Mike Cricket Club B 4
Midcalf Ian Royal Oak B 4
Moore John Cricketers DLI 4
Nettleton Billy Blacksmiths A 3
Lyle Andy Middleton Club A 3
Hartas Bill Blacksmiths A 3
Kipling Terry Kings Head, C'fld 3
Bailey N Cricket Club B 2
Francis Brenda Blacksmiths A 2
Leitch Andy Black Horse 2
Allinson Gavin Cricket Club A 2
Atkinson Billy Bowes Dragons 2
Clark Neville Black Horse 2
Atkinson Allan Black Horse 2
Carter Brian Cricket Club B 2
Walton Malcolm Langdon Beck A 2
Harrison Shauna Middleton Club B 1
Race Louise Wheatsheaf A 1
Robinson Richard Red Lion A 1