Barnard Castle and District 5s & 3s League

 
 

Home

 

 

 

 

 

2018-19 Individual Scores

The Santos Lavin Individual Trophy 2018/19
Positions after week 26
Goldsbrough Ray Red Lion A 49
Smith Graham Kings Head, C'fld 48
Marr Jackie Bowes Dragons 47
Middleton Judith Royal Oak A 46
Blackett David Royal Oak B 45
Atkinson Tony Bowes Dragons 45
Dalton David Kings Head, C'fld 44
Heckley Mel Royal Oak B 44
Roberts Tanya Royal Oak A 43
Gibson Jack Cricket Club B 43
Granger Jim Bowes Dragons 42
Davison Colin Kings Head, C'fld 42
Fletcher John Wheatsheaf A 42
Robinson Julian Middleton Club A 40
Howson David Cricket Club A 40
Maughan Barry Kings Head, C'fld 39
Makepeace Malcolm Middleton Club A 39
Hedley Mike Red Lion A 39
Harrison Paul Blacksmiths A 39
Bell Ian Cricket Club A 38
Wylie Mike Wheatsheaf B 37
Shovlin Peter Cricket Club B 37
Watson Barry Red Lion A 37
Scanlon Katrina Royal Oak B 37
Bell Brian Wheatsheaf A 37
Hunter Ian Red Lion A 37
Lee Jeanette Royal Oak B 36
Gaskin Jennifer Blacksmiths A 36
Scaife Brian Wheatsheaf A 36
Kirtley Amber Bowes Dragons 36
Tookey Les Royal Oak B 36
Roberts Jacquie Royal Oak A 36
Allinson Chris Wheatsheaf B 35
Wallace Mark Middleton Club A 35
Dent Keith Red Lion A 35
Beckley Bernice B.C.W.M.C. B 35
Charlton Fred Cricketers DLI 34
Tinkler Eddie Cricketers DLI 34
Scott Bob Middleton Club A 34
Peart Ali Middleton Club A 34
Tookey Angela Royal Oak B 34
Nixon Mally Middleton Club A 34
Watson Gillian Blacksmiths A 34
Hedley Mary Wheatsheaf B 34
Pattison Peter Kings Head, C'fld 33
Jackson Peter Wheatsheaf A 33
Robinson Hayley Royal Oak A 33
Wylie Sheila Wheatsheaf B 33
Howson Daniel Cricket Club A 33
Hedley Paul Wheatsheaf B 33
Peckett Nick Royal Oak A 32
Bell Michael Cricket Club A 32
Robinson David Cricket Club B 32
Horn Derek Cricketers DLI 32
Hedley Ian Wheatsheaf A 32
Moore Mary B.C.W.M.C. B 32
Cross Melvyn Sam B.C.W.M.C. A 32
Thornton Terry Cricket Club B 31
Mitchell Carole Cricketers DLI 31
Atkinson David Red Lion A 31
Scarr Graham Cricket Club A 30
Spence Ian Wheatsheaf A 29
Pickersgill Michael B.C.W.M.C. B 29
Tookey Darren Royal Oak A 29
Lowe Doreen Blacksmiths A 28
Robson Dennis B.C.W.M.C. A 28
Unsworth Peter Cricket Club A 27
Wilkinson Judith Royal Oak A 27
Kirby Sandra Kings Head, C'fld 27
Heavisides Joe B.C.W.M.C. A 26
Race Terry Bowes Dragons 26
Dalton Robbie Red Lion A 26
Fraser Alan Cricketers DLI 25
Hartas Christine Blacksmiths A 25
Banner Davy B.C.W.M.C. A 25
Heavisides Alan Blacksmiths A 24
Ashmore Frank Cricket Club B 24
Kirby Carol Bowes Dragons 24
Moore Ruby B.C.W.M.C. B 24
Hackworth-Young Jane Blacksmiths A 23
Jones Ron Cricket Club B 23
Bethray Alan  Wheatsheaf A 22
Kirby Geoff Bowes Dragons 22
Ross Robbie Cricketers DLI 22
Davidson Howard Cricketers DLI 21
Rogers-Walshaw Theresa B.C.W.M.C. A 21
Moore David B.C.W.M.C. B 21
Dykes James B.C.W.M.C. A 21
Raine Vikki Royal Oak A 20
Robinson John H Cricket Club B 20
Hedley Mark W Wheatsheaf B 20
Race Julie Bowes Dragons 19
Scott Iain Middleton Club A 19
Raper Linda Wheatsheaf B 18
Barber Keith Cricket Club A 18
Stancil Phil B.C.W.M.C. B 18
Batt Wayne Blacksmiths A 18
Midcalf Ian Royal Oak B 16
Kipling Terry Kings Head, C'fld 16
Heavisides Dorothy B.C.W.M.C. A 15
Williams Em B.C.W.M.C. A 14
Vitty Paula B.C.W.M.C. B 13
Carter Brian Cricket Club B 12
Nettleton Billy Blacksmiths A 12
Anderson Peter Cricket Club B 10
Beckley Ralph B.C.W.M.C. B 10
Mitchell Tony Cricketers DLI 9
Clark Sharon B.C.W.M.C. A 9
Glendenning Gordon Cricketers DLI 5
Atkinson Billy Bowes Dragons 5
Maughan Roger Cricketers DLI 5
Midcalf Susan Royal Oak B 4
Humble Mark Wheatsheaf B 4
Heeney Barry B.C.W.M.C. A 4
Lodge Philip B.C.W.M.C. A 3
Wade Peter Wheatsheaf A 3
Lyle Andy Middleton Club A 3
Sparrow David Cricket Club B 2
Dempsey Anthony B.C.W.M.C. B 2
Bell Christopher Cricket Club A 2
Blackett Audrey Wheatsheaf A 2
Dunn Paul Kings Head, C'fld 2
Hartas Bill Blacksmiths A 2
Hardy Anna Wheatsheaf B 2
Lonsdale John Blacksmiths A 1
Slater Michael Kings Head, C'fld 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The B Division Individual Trophy 2018/19
Positions after week 22
Newbiggin Jeff Black Horse 43
Hebdon Fred Middleton Club B 40
Goldsmith Martin Moorcock Inn 40
Lyle Maggie Middleton Club B 39
Bainbridge Neville Langdon Beck A 37
Reed Maureen Blue Bell 37
Wheeler Frank Cricketers Arms 37
Wade Wendy Middleton Club B 36
Tarpey Chris Red Lion B 36
Petty Alan Black Horse 36
Howe Val Black Horse 36
Stafeckis John Red Lion B 34
Trowles Julie Coach & Horses 34
Little Mark Coach & Horses 34
Hughes Teresa Black Horse 34
Thompson Colin Blue Bell 34
Smith Dave Moorcock Inn 34
Wearmouth Alan Blue Bell 34
Carter Prue Red Lion B 33
Little Robert Coach & Horses 33
Tinkler Jean Cricketers Arms 33
Seal Maureen Boldron Pinfold 33
Kipling Ian Bowes WMC A 32
Humble Mark Coach & Horses 32
Parr Jamie Red Lion B 31
Goldsmith Julia Moorcock Inn 31
Robson John Moorcock Inn 31
Bainbridge Jason Cricketers Arms 31
Brown John Bowes WMC A 31
Johnson Ruby Boldron Pinfold 30
Bowman A Blue Bell 30
Smith Lillian Langdon Beck A 30
Clark Andrew Coach & Horses 30
Williams Philip Bowes WMC B 30
Smith David Langdon Beck A 30
Singleton Stuart Red Lion B 29
Toulson Brenda Moorcock Inn 29
Gash Helen Moorcock Inn 29
Rutter Jimmy Bowes WMC A 29
Gregory Alistair Bowes WMC B 29
Bainbridge Auriel Langdon Beck A 28
Blackburn David Cricketers Arms 28
Spence Reg Blue Bell 28
Hutchinson Tom Langdon Beck B 27
Jenkins Kenny Coach & Horses 27
Hunter Sue Bowes WMC A 27
Bell Chris Langdon Beck B 27
Collinson Linda Middleton Club B 26
Drew Laura Blue Bell 26
Marquis David Cricketers Arms 25
Hutchinson Raymond Langdon Beck A 25
Bell Daniel Langdon Beck B 25
Turner Shelagh Boldron Pinfold 25
Hamilton Craig Cricketers Arms 25
Dominick Rob Black Horse 25
Close Gill Bowes WMC A 24
Witham Simon Bowes WMC B 24
Tompson Les Moorcock Inn 24
Hutchinson Trevor Langdon Beck A 24
Johnson Ryan Langdon Beck A 23
Wainwright Ray Middleton Club B 23
Walker Ronnie Red Lion B 23
Reynolds Garry Black Horse 22
Redfern Liz Bowes WMC B 21
Mulley Yvonne Bowes WMC B 20
Teasdale Nigel Cricketers Arms 20
Redfern Chris Bowes WMC B 20
Atkinson Wilf Bowes WMC A 19
Green Alan Boldron Pinfold 19
Tallentire Sheila Middleton Club B 19
Fox Peter Bowes WMC A 19
Johnson Paul Langdon Beck A 19
Green Katherine Boldron Pinfold 19
Hutchinson Jack Langdon Beck B 18
Guy Trevor Bowes WMC B 18
Foster Nigel Langdon Beck B 18
Parr Liz Middleton Club B 17
Stancill Paul Black Horse 15
Tunstall Chris Bowes WMC A 15
Hughes Chuck Black Horse 14
Riding Elaine Boldron Pinfold 14
Watson Philip Langdon Beck B 13
Quinn Susan Boldron Pinfold 12
Nixon Graham Bowes WMC B 12
Dunkley Richard Langdon Beck B 11
Bell Kirsti Langdon Beck B 9
Cross Joan  Boldron Pinfold 9
Dobson Geoff Blue Bell 9
Bell Colin Langdon Beck B 8
Lawton Robert Boldron Pinfold 8
Harrison Shauna Middleton Club B 5
Parr Alan Middleton Club B 5
Cooper Adam Blue Bell 5
Pattison L Coach & Horses 5
Jones Keith Cricketers Arms 4
Stobart Mick Red Lion B 4
Wade M Blue Bell 3
Everitt Kevin Black Horse 3
Johnson Hillary Middleton Club B 3
Wilson Garry Middleton Club B 3
Gash Peter Moorcock Inn 3
Teward Abie Langdon Beck B 2
Best Michael Coach & Horses 2
Luscombe Lorraine Blue Bell 2
Watson Rachel Langdon Beck B 2
Walton Martin Coach & Horses 2
Riding Dave Boldron Pinfold 1
Marshall A Cricketers Arms 1
Dent Joanne Coach & Horses 1